Deenbandhu  Chhotu  Ram  University  of  Science  and  Technology
Murthal, Sonepat (Haryana) - 131039
NAAC 'A' GRADE ACCREDITED STATE GOVT. UNIVERSITY
Evaluation of Induction Programme : Session 2018-19
December 2018 Examination
Sr.No.NameFather's NameExamination Roll No.Marks Obtained
Max. 70
1CHUNNU JI TIWARIANIL TIWARI1800100101146
2PRANAV GARGVINOD KUMAR1800100104057
3AMANSURENDER1800100200448
4ANSHSATBIR SINGH1800100200950
5DEEPAKISHWER SINGH1800100201453
6DIVAS DAHIYADEVENDER1800100201655
7HARSH KHATTARHARISH KUMAR1800100202038
8KAPIL SOLANKIMUKESH KUMAR1800100202556
9NAVEEN KUMAR KHANCHIKHAYALI RAM1800100203052
10PARTEEKRAJKANWAR1800100203540
11PRINCE YADAVANIL KUMAR YADAV1800100203948
12HIMANSHU JANGRASANJAY KUMAR1800100302535
13NAMAN .DALIP DAHIYA1800100303429
14ABHISHEKRAKESH KUMAR1800100400151
15GAURAV KUMAR SHARMASATISH KUMAR SHARMA1800100402057
16KULDEEPSHEESHPAL1800100402638
17ANUP THAKURVASHISHTHA THAKUR1800100500746
18ANURAGVINAY KUMAR1800100500952
19SAGAR NAINMANOJ KUMAR1800100502462
20SANSKAR NASHIERSANDEEP CHANDER1800100502650
21TANVI GARGSURYA KANT1800100801438
22ANKUSHRAM SINGH1800100900451
23ASHADIMTIYAZ1800100900753
24AYUSHVIRENDER KUMAR1800100900952